Teams

Important!

Once trials have been finalised, team lists will be posted under the relevant age group!

Permanent link to this article: http://www.stedmundsrugby.com.au/teams/

IMG_2749

U10

2017 St Edmund’s College Under Ten Div one ( blues) squad: Coach: Mr Stuart Eagles Manager: Nicole Codey:   nicolecodey@gmail.com   Aitken, Tomas Bartholomeusz, Ned Bird, Koby Cacciotti, Dominic Celeski, Danny Clayton, Brodie Codey, Jackson Dritsas, Nicholas Dunne, James Eagles, Lachlan Greenwood, Kieran guglielmin, sebastian James, Jesse Jamieson, Thomas McMahon-Lee, BJ Meki Siaki, Iamafana Nikolis, …

View page »

photo 1

U11

2017 SEC Under 11 Teams U11 Blues Coach: Stuart Lachlan U11 Blues Manager: Tara Beere  jtbeere@bigpond.com  U11 Whites Coach: Will Collett   willcollett@bigpond.com U 11 Whites Manager: Naomi Collett   naomi.collett5@gmail.com U11 Gold Coach: Vincent De Masson, Zachary Ward, Jacob Tozer U11 Gold  Manager: Davina Mansfield  davina.mansfield@kiah.com     UNDER 11 BLUES UNDER 11 WHITES UNDER …

View page »

U12

 U12 2017 Squads   UNDER 12 BLUE Coaches: Brad Darmody & Matt De Jongh Under 12 Blues Manager: Ella Morella Email: ella@morella.com.au   Luca Morella Kye Darmody Taua Fagataela Callum Carniel Logan Pou Abraham Tuli Kalen Billiards Shaquille Willock Xavier Cacciotti Reece Petrovic Noah Godfrey Billy Parkes Harry Anderson Harry De Jongh Darcy Devoy Israel Taitaini …

View page »

U13

U13 Blues Manager: Ruth Davis   Email:mumdavis4@gmail.com U13 Whites Manager: Janine Roberston  Email: robertson.janine21@gmail.com   U13 BLUE U13 WHITE Mitchell Jones Angus Robertson Taylor Dillon Morris Ethan Phengrasmy Khayne Morales Jesse Ausling Noah Ellis © Lachlan Freeman Jono Coe Will Kelly Hugo Nobbs Archer Cooney Harry Davis Luke O’Sullivan Jack Siaki Liam Pepper Archie Blayney Brown Jack Negus © Andrew McFarlane …

View page »

U14

2017 St Edmund’s U14 Division one squad Coach: Tony Abel Manager: Brad Cox  ( Bradley.Cox@workweargroup.com.au ) Abel, Rainier Cox, Harvey Cox, Wilson Dent, Jonathon Donkin, Zachary Dritsas, Chris Godfrey, Baden Henningsen, Harrison Kenning, Justin Korsten, Siale Laidlaw, James Latimer, Lachlan Lodding, Riley Malibe, Alan Mcfadyen, Flynn Morrison, Benjamin Oakman, Jakariah Orlandi, Connor Pastrello, Massimo Pay, Billy …

View page »

U15

Under 15 Rugby  

View page »

U16

                                             

View page »

U18

   

View page »